..best free magento theme

Skip to Main Content »

Welcome to MulticomStore.com

Your shopping cart is empty

Multicom - FOAP-12-SM-D-LC/APC - Adapter Panel, Duplex, 12 LC/APC Connectors

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $76.90

Special Price $18.40

OR

Quick Overview

Multicom - FOAP-12-SM-D-LC/APC - Adapter Panel, Duplex, 12 LC/APC Connectors

This is a 12 Port Duplex Adapter Panel - Giving you 12 Fiber Optic connections
  • Black Plate Finish
  • Steel Plate Construction
  • Green Connectors
  • APC Polish
  • LC Singlemode Connectors
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Multicom - FOAP-12-SM-D-LC/APC - Adapter Panel, Duplex, 12 LC/APC Connectors

    Double click on above image to view full picture

    Zoom Out
    Zoom In

    More Views

    Details

    This 12 Port Duplex LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Adapter Panel fits all LGX form factor rack and wall mount Fiber Distribution Units. This panel has a Duplex adapter format giving you 24 fiber optic connections.

    Additional Information

    Featured No
    Manufacturer Multicom
    Free Ground Shipping No

    Product Tags

    Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.